DIGITAL VILLAGE SELECTION LIST IN TAMIL NADU - CSC VLE HELP DESK

CSC VLE HELP DESK

CSC VLE HELP DESK

test banner

Sunday, February 3, 2019

DIGITAL VILLAGE SELECTION LIST IN TAMIL NADU


S.No District Block Village VLE Name
1 Kancheepuram Sriperumbudur Vanjuvanchery Suriyakumar R
2 Tirunelveli Radhapuram Tisaiyanvilai T Dhanalakshmi
3 THENI CHINNAMANUR CHINNAMANUR MANIKANDARAJA
4 Cuddalore Nallur Eraiyur Rajendran
5 Tiruppur Tiruppur Thottipalayam Fathima beevi
6 RAMANATHAPURAM PARAMAKUDI VENDHONI Abdul Nasar A H
7 Thiruvallur perambur Kolathur VIJAYAKUMARI B
8 Thiruvannamalai Thiruvannamalai Vengikkal Ramu
9 VILLUPURAM KANDAMANGALAM KUMALAM sundararaju s
10 Dharamapuri Pennagaram Onnapagoundanahalli Perumal K
11 NAGAPATTINAM NAGAPATTINAM VADAKKU POIGAINALLUR MAHARAJAN
12 Vellore Walajah Ranipet Subash S
13 Krishnagiri Bargur majeethkollahalli SANJEEV S
14 ARIYALUR SENDURAI NAGALKUZHI Vimal Raj
15 SIVAGANGA SIVAGANGA IDAYAMELUR Gnanasekaran
16 THANJAVUR ORATHANADU VADASERI BALAMURUGAN THANGAVELU
17 THIRUVARUR THIRUVARUR Vilamal SURENDHAR
18 Kanniyakumari Munchirai Painkulam KUMAR N
19 Dindigul Dindigul Adiyanuthu vimal kannan G
20 Coimbatore Periyanaickenpalayam Vadavalli K Gurunathan
21 nilgiris udhgamandalam udhgamandalam VINOTH KUMAR T
22 Pudukkottai aranthangi Idaiyar KHAN ABDUL GAFFARKHAN
23 Thiruchirappali THIRUVERAMBUR Kilamullakudy TAMIL SELVAN V
24 Karur Aravakurichi Punjai Pugalur Gopinath
25 MADURAI TIRUMANGALAM Urappanur baskar
26 Thoothukudi Thoothukudi Kuttudankadu RAMAKRISHNAN KARUVELAN
27 Virudhunagar Sivakasi Thiruthangal Anand D
28 Erode Erode B. P. Agraharam Jayaprakash K
29 Perambalur Perambalur UDUMBIUM Rajamanickam R
30 Salem Mettur Moolakadu Eswaran M
31 SIVAGANGA Ilayangudi Kottaiyur Vimal Prathab
32 Perambalur Veppanthattai Thondappadi Manikandan C
33 Coimbatore Pollachi South Ambarampalayam Vijayalakshmi M
34 VILLUPURAM Kallakurichi Pukkiravari Alagesan
35 NAMAKKAL Namakkal Veesanam S Jayanthi
36 Salem Gangavalli Ulipuram Kanagamaheswari D
37 ARIYALUR Udayarpalayam Marudur Rajeshkannan Kanthasamy
38 NAMAKKAL Rasipuram Chandrasegarapuram Murugavel S
39 Erode Bhavanisagar Karapadi Subashini
40 VILLUPURAM Sinasalem Thottapadi Parthiban Mahalingam

No comments:

Post a Comment

Popular Posts